iKnowHoop

← All games

Nov 11, 2025Final

Line score

Scoring by quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Total
GSWGSW25192830102
OKCOKC34294419126
Lead afterOKC +9OKC +19OKC +35OKC +24
  • Biggest swing: OKC won the 3rd quarter by 16.

Our projection

Projection vs final score

We didn't publish a projection for this game.

Standouts

Best in the game

Head to head

How the teams compared

GSW (away)OKC (home)Solid bar = better in that stat.What do colours mean?

GSWOKC
44.6%Shooting %50.6%
37.1%Three-point %44.4%
79.3%Free throw %83.9%
32Rebounds40
6Second-chance rebounds10
23Assists29
16Steals12
4Blocks4
20Turnovers (fewer is better)19
GSW

Away

Golden State Warriors

Shooting 44.6% · from three 37.1% · free throws 79.3%

Player MINPTSREBASTFG3PFTOREBSTLBLKTOVPF+/-
Jonathan KumingaF2413346-90-01-200150-20
Jimmy ButlerG-F2212322-30-18-813010-15
Will RichardG229013-63-50-101004-4
Trayce Jackson-DavisF226612-40-02-420164-12
Draymond GreenF223241-41-30-001034-21
Brandin PodziemskiG2110413-62-22-203005-21
Stephen CurryG2011104-131-52-301015-23
Moses MoodyG2010003-62-42-201110-25
Quinten PostC176322-62-60-000111+1
Gary Payton IIG152631-30-20-002000+9
Pat SpencerG1212113-82-44-411002+11
Gui SantosF124302-30-10-021001+11
Buddy HieldG124041-30-22-302022-11
Totals102322333-7413-3523-29616420

Didn't play: Jackson Rowe, De'Anthony Melton, Al Horford, Alex Toohey

OKC

Home

Oklahoma City Thunder

Shooting 50.6% · from three 44.4% · free throws 83.9%

Player MINPTSREBASTFG3PFTOREBSTLBLKTOVPF+/-
Ajay MitchellG3117326-132-43-401113+6
Jaylin WilliamsF3012654-72-52-311022+10
Isaiah JoeG2918114-113-97-700034+8
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderG28285119-193-67-813122+25
Chet HolmgrenC-F25231129-92-23-310123+23
Cason WallaceG213121-51-30-010013+25
Isaiah HartensteinF-C208724-50-00-040132+13
Ousmane DiengF205101-51-32-210020-4
Brooks BarnhizerF164301-20-02-411000-15
Alex CarusoG158233-62-30-005031+25
Chris YoungbloodG50010-10-10-001001+4
Totals126402942-8316-3626-311012419

Didn't play: Luguentz Dort, Nikola Topic, Jalen Williams, Branden Carlson, Thomas Sorber, Aaron Wiggins, Kenrich Williams

GSW @ OKC · 2025-11-11 · iKnowHoop