iKnowHoop

← All games

Jan 14, 2026Final

Line score

Scoring by quarter

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Total
TORTOR39282721115
INDIND18303023101
Lead afterTOR +21TOR +19TOR +16TOR +14
  • Biggest swing: TOR won the 1st quarter by 21.

Our projection

Projection vs final score

We didn't publish a projection for this game.

Standouts

Best in the game

PointsTORBrandon Ingram30
ReboundsTORGradey Dick11
AssistsTORScottie Barnes13

Head to head

How the teams compared

TOR (away)IND (home)Solid bar = better in that stat.What do colours mean?

TORIND
49.4%Shooting %38.4%
35.7%Three-point %28.6%
65.4%Free throw %74.2%
49Rebounds46
11Second-chance rebounds14
30Assists26
4Steals6
5Blocks7
11Turnovers (fewer is better)10
TOR

Away

Toronto Raptors

Shooting 49.4% · from three 35.7% · free throws 65.4%

Player MINPTSREBASTFG3PFTOREBSTLBLKTOVPF+/-
Scottie BarnesG-F382671310-161-35-902132+14
Brandon IngramF36307412-233-63-4010130
Jamal SheadG347362-91-32-211023+4
Collin Murray-BoylesF33101034-100-12-240105+23
Gradey DickG30211139-151-52-340012+10
Ochai AgbajiG2410103-72-52-200214+12
Jamison BattleF205312-41-20-000021+24
AJ LawsonG175602-51-30-010102-18
Alijah MartinG71100-00-01-210011+1
Jonathan MogboF10000-00-00-2000000
Totals115493044-8910-2817-26114511

Didn't play: Sandro Mamukelashvili, Garrett Temple, Jakob Poeltl, Ja'Kobe Walter, Chucky Hepburn, RJ Barrett, Immanuel Quickley

IND

Home

Indiana Pacers

Shooting 38.4% · from three 28.6% · free throws 74.2%

Player MINPTSREBASTFG3PFTOREBSTLBLKTOVPF+/-
Pascal SiakamF352610410-234-112-340045-4
Andrew NembhardG-F3114264-100-36-610102-21
Aaron NesmithG-F316521-120-84-431142-25
Johnny FurphyG26101023-62-42-810202+6
T.J. McConnellG218264-80-10-012002+8
Tony BradleyC202400-00-02-210000+3
Quenton JacksonG1914523-83-55-601000+12
Jarace WalkerF1811124-103-50-010003-14
Jay HuffF-C167403-60-31-110311-10
Ben SheppardG133121-10-01-110012-9
Micah PotterF80100-20-20-001002-16
Ethan ThompsonG10100-00-00-0010000
Kam JonesG10000-00-00-0000000
Totals101462633-8612-4223-31146710

Didn't play: Tyrese Haliburton, Bennedict Mathurin, Taelon Peter, Obi Toppin, Isaiah Jackson

TOR @ IND · 2026-01-14 · iKnowHoop